?

Log in

I chose to be a dreamer.:. [entries|friends|calendar]
the_mush

[ website | vamp ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Aug 2004|09:50pm]
Ive changed my account again...
Find me under
__mush
( land on my tombstone )

[18 Aug 2004|08:01pm]
[ mood | happy ]

Yesterday

Me and Si kinda split up : it was a mutual decision : we both kinda just drifted away : XXXXXXXXX for him tho

Today

Went to peterborough with my mum...it was a kinda spontanious idea...i got up bout 1:30 this afternoona nd went downstairs...i needed to go shopping tog et some clothes for 6th form and stuff and me and mum just didnt klnow when..we were bored and had nothing better to do so i just got dressed and off we went..
I got some undergrounds [like converse] they're pink with white in the middle and black skulls and crossbons all inside..I LOVE THEM...and some blue fittedish jeans wwhich are to big so they're baggy with rips in and they're cool to...I got loadsa tops aswell...
Then tom called he was bored and then i said i was in peterborough so i went round his while them guys jammed...
Very good btw!!
ANywayz now im home!!
Thats all xx

( 2crows land on my tombstone )

[17 Aug 2004|01:12pm]

Join so_honest
( land on my tombstone )

[08 Aug 2004|08:42pm]

o yeah and

join the new community

 

x____emocore
( 2crows land on my tombstone )

[15 Jul 2004|04:42pm]
hello all
carly has started up a new community...well it was heer idea and im kinda modding with her so oplz...
JOIN
ohs0alternative
Thats the name of it
fanx!!!
( 1crows land on my tombstone )

everyone!!ATTENTION PLZ [08 Jul 2004|05:48pm]
yup!!!
In the search user box...
search
cambs_youth
and expect you all to join...o yeh i do...plz join need to get a godo community going
fanx
( land on my tombstone )

[08 Jul 2004|06:52am]

FRIENDS ONLY [Come:I:If:You:Wish:To:Be:Added]                                                                                                                 

( land on my tombstone )

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]